5/5

Indoor Distribution Armored Optical Fiber Cable(GJSFJV)

 

The structure of the cable is put ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers with aramid yarn, then covered with a layer of PVC or LSZH inner sheath, then wrapped in a layer of flat stainless steel wires and add a layer of woven stainless steel wire, finally into fiber optic cable with PVC or LSZH sheath.

MÔ TẢ SẢN PHẨM

·Multi fiber armored optical fiber cable has a layer of stainless steel wires to enhance the crush resistance of the cable and anti-rodent
·High strength aramid yarn, high-performance outer sheath
·Small radius, lightweight, flexible, and friendly installation.
·Tính năng cơ học và môi trường tốt.
·Flame retardant outer sheath provides good safety.

·Các loại đầu nối
·Bím tóc sợi quang, dây vá.
·Fiber optic equipment, fiber optic patch panel, fiber to the desk, etc
·Thiết bị và dụng cụ cáp quang
·Cáp trong nhà, cáp tòa nhà, mạng LAN, v.v.
·Đường dài, cáp ngoài trời/trong nhà, đường trục, v.v.
·Mạng đường trục tới các thiết bị trong tòa nhà
· Small installation space cabling

·GJSFJV cable comply with Standard YD/T 2488-2013, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR, OFNP.

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62,5/125μm

suy giảm
(+20oC)

@850nm

3,0dB/km

3,0dB/km

@1300nm

.01,0dB/km

.01,0dB/km

@1310nm

.36dB/km

.36dB/km

@1550nm

.22dB/km

.23dB/km

Băng thông
(ClassA)

@850

≥500MHZ·km

≥500MHZ·km

@1300

≥1000MHZ·km

≥600MHZ·km

Numerical
Aperture

0,200±0,015NA

0,275±0,015NA

Bước sóng cắt cáp

1260nm

1480nm

Loại cáp

Số lượng chất xơ

Tight Diameter
mm

Đường kính cáp
mm

Trọng lượng cáp
Kg/km

Tensile Strength   Long/Short Term
N

Crush Resistance    Long/Short Term
N/100m

Bending Radius         Static/Dynamic
mm

GJFJV+SV

2

0.6

5.0

42

300/750

200/1000

20D/10D

GJFJV+SV

4

0.6

6.0

65

300/750

200/1000

20D/10D

GJFJV+SV

6

0.6

6.0

66

300/750

200/1000

20D/10D

GJFJV+SV

8

0.6

6.0

68

300/750

200/1000

20D/10D

GJFJV+SV

12

0.6

6.0

70

300/750

200/1000

20D/10D

Nhiệt độ lưu trữ/hoạt động: -20oC đến + 60oC

 

CHIA SẺ Phân phối GJSFJV VỚI KHÁCH HÀNG CỦA BẠN

Facebook
WhatsApp
LinkedIn
Ứng dụng trò chuyện
viVI

Yêu cầu báo giá

chúng tôi sẽ trả lời bạn trong vòng 24 giờ!!!